Acadèmics corresponents

ACADÈMICS CORRESPONENTS NACIONALS PER PREMI

1. Sr. Fermín Palma Rodríguez

2. Sr. Bartolomé Mestre Mestre

3. Sr. Manuel Roig Tarín

4. Sr. Jaime F. Cifre Sastre

5. Sr. Juan Soler Ramón

6. Sr. Jaime Mulet Meliá

7. Sr. Antonio Contreras Mas

8. Sr. Gabriel Forteza González

9. Sr. Javier Olabe Jáuregui

10. Sr. Bartolomé Jaume Roig

11. Sr. Javier Hernández González

12. Sr. Francisco Mir Fullana

13. Sr. Lucio Pallarés Ferreres (1995)

14. Sr. Miguel Fiol Sala (1996)

15. Sr. Alfredo Gómez Jaume (1997)

16. Sr. Miguel Cabrer González (1997)

17. Sr. Estanislao Arana F. de Moya (1998)

18. Sr. Francisco Tadeo Gómez Ruiz (1999)

19. Sr. Federico Gilberto Hawkins Carranza (2000)

20. Sr. José Antonio de Pedro Moro (2002)

21. Sr. Josep Lluís Aguilar Sánchez (2003)

22. Sra. Lourdes Gutiérrez Francés (2004)

23. Sr. José María Raparíz González (2007)

24. Sr. Antoni Contreras Mas (2008)

25. Sr. Jon Olabe Goxencia (2009)

26. Sra. María Gómez Resa (2010)

27. Sra. Malén Sampol López (2011)

28. Sr. Gregorio Rodríguez Boto (2013)

29. Sr. Javier del Pino Sans (2015)

30. Sr. Jordi Martínez Serra (2016)

31. Sra. Rosa González Casquero (2017)

32. Sr. Enrique Salmerón González (2018)

33. Sra. Isabel Valadrón Sucasas (2019)

34. Aina Maria Yáñez Juan (2020)

 


 

ACADÈMICS CORRESPONENTS NACIONALS PER ELECCIÓ

1. Sr. Antonio Caralps Riera

2. Sr. José Bonnín Bonnín

3. Sr. Bartolomé Ribas Ozonas

4. Sr. José A. Curto Cardús

5. Sr. Francisco Barceló Gomila

6. Sr. Pedro Ventayol Aguiló

7. Sr. Carlos M. Almoyna Rullán

8. Sr. Juan Gil Xamena

9. Sr. Antonio Alastuey Pruneda

10. Sr. Pablo Umbert Millet

11. Sr. Gabriel Pons Irazazábal (1994)

12. Sr. Miguel Triola Fort (1995)

13. Sr. Lorenzo Muntaner Gimbernat (1995)

14. Sr. Vicente E. Torres Esbarranch (2000)

15. Sr. Luís Rojas Marcos (2002)

16. Sr. Miquel Àngel Limón Pons (2003)

17. Sr. Vicente Arroyo Pérez (2004)

18. Sr. José Luís Nieto Amada (2004)

19. Sr. Miquel A. Capó Martí (2005)

20. Sr. Andreu Ripoll Muntaner (2005)

21. Sr. Luís Villalonga Martínez (2006)

22. Sr. José Antonio Lorente Acosta (2006)

23. Sr. Manuel Elices Calafat (2007)

24. Sr. Álvaro Hebrero Oriz (2008)

25. Sr. Luís Alejandre Sintes (2009)

26. Sr. Juan José Badiola Díez (2009)

27. Sr. Leopoldo Forner Navarro (2010)

28. Sr. Miquel Roca Bennàssar (2010)

29. Sr. Miguel Monserrat Quintana (2011)

30. Sr. José Javier Gutiérrez de la Peña (2011)

31. Sr. Antoni Gelabert Mas (2012)

32. Sr. Joan Llobera Cànaves (2012)

33. Sr. Andrés Martínez-Jover (2013)

34. Sra. Teófila Vicente Herrero (2013)

35. Sr. Sebastià Manresa Tejedor (2014)

36. Sr. Guillermo García Manero (2014)

37. Sr. Rafael Fernández-Delgado Cerdá (2015)

38. Sr. Miquel C. Aguiló Juanola (2015)

39. Sr. Josep O. Bonnín Gubianas (2016)

40. Sr. Antonio Fe Marqués (2016)

41. Sra. María José Anadón Baselga (2017)

42. Sr. Lluís Quintana Murci (2018)

43. Sr. Carlos Ivorra Server (2018)

44. Antonio Pareja Bezares (2019)

45. Sra. Marta Pulido Mestre (2019)

46. Fernando Rotger Salas (2020)

47. Miquel Bennasar Veny (2020)

 


ACADÈMICS CORRESPONENTS ESTRANGERS

Sr. D. Carlos Dante Heredia García